League Table Division 1



Mungret21104220223
Murroe Boher1100229132
Ballylanders2101373072
St Ailbes2101292632
Monagea1010161601
Athea2002853-450




Division 1
04/04/2015
00:00Athea 1-1vs2-14St Ailbes More
00:00Monagea -vs-Murroe Boher More
00:00Mungret 5-11vs0-4Ballylanders More
11/04/2015
00:00Ballylanders 8-9vs1-1Athea More
00:00Monagea 3-7vs2-10Mungret More
00:00St Ailbes 1-6vs2-16Murroe Boher More
25/04/2015
00:00Athea -vs-Monagea More
00:00Murroe Boher -vs-Mungret More
00:00St Ailbes -vs-Ballylanders More
09/05/2015
00:00Ballylanders -vs-Murroe Boher More
00:00Mungret -vs-Athea More
00:00St Ailbes -vs-Monagea More
16/05/2015
00:00Monagea -vs-Ballylanders More
00:00Mungret -vs-St Ailbes More
00:00Murroe Boher -vs-Athea More