League Table Junior Championship



Knockainey2200195144
St Bridgids11000002
Ahane10010000
Sarsfields10010000
Mungret00000000
St Patricks1001519-140




Junior Championship
27/07/2014
00:00Ahane -vs-Knockainey More
00:00St Bridgids -vs-Mungret More
00:00St Patricks -vs-Sarsfields More
03/08/2014
00:00Knockainey 4-7vs1-2St Patricks More
00:00Mungret -vs-Ahane More
00:00Sarsfields -vs-St Bridgids More
10/08/2014
00:00Ahane -vs-St Bridgids Conceded by AhaneMore
00:00Knockainey -vs-Sarsfields Conceded by SarsfieldsMore
00:00St Patricks -vs-Mungret More
17/08/2014
00:00Mungret -vs-Knockainey More
00:00Sarsfields -vs-Ahane More
00:00St Bridgids -vs-St Patricks More
24/08/2014
00:00Knockainey -vs-St Bridgids More
00:00Sarsfields -vs-Mungret More
00:00St Patricks -vs-Ahane More